Province du Brabant Wallon et Région Bruxelles

12 Rounds Promotion
Fight Off
Alain Vanackère,
Rue Reine Elisabeth, 15 – 5081 Saint-Denis
Salle: Avenue Vésale, 20 – 1300 Wavre
081 46 95 23 – 0479 57 52 15
alain@euroboxe.com

Atlas Martiale Arts
Richard Ben Aleya,
Rue Wéry, 87 / 1 – 1050 Ixelles
Salle: Rue Scheutveld, 31 – 1070 Anderlecht
0486 97 89 73 – 0487 33 64 04
richard.benaleya@gmail.com

B.A.B. – Uccle
Michel Siméon,
Chaussée d’Uccle, 292 – 1630 Linkebeek
Salle: Avenue des Sept Bonniers, 68 – 1180 Uccle
0477 56 97 69 michelsimeon@msn.com

B.C. Cabanas
Saturnino Cabanas,
Chaussée Reine Astrid, 16 – 1420 Braine-l’Alleud
Salle: Stade Gaston Reiff
Rue Ernest Laurent, 215 – 1420 Braine-l’Alleud
0475 67 75 94 satcabanas@hotmail.com
facebook

B.C. Grézien
Tom Rubens,
Rue de Tirlemont, 5 – 1390 Nethen
Salle; Hall des Sports
Chaussée de Wavre, 99 – 1390 Grez-Doiceau
0477 24 99 74
rubenstom@live.com

B.C. Kyrios Vitalis
Patrick Theys,
Avenue Général Eisenhower, 90 – 1030 Schaerbeek
Salle: Centre Sportif de Woluwé
Avenue Mounier, 87 – 1200 Woluwé-St-Lambert
0477 47 19 56
patrick.theys@telenet.be

B.C. Team JCM
Tony Speroni,
General Lemanlaan, 2 / 2 – 1830 Machelen
Salle: Chaussée de Helmet, 253 – 1030 Schaerbeek
0468 38 81 61
sperobello@hotmail.com – mc-claud@hotmail.fr

B.T. Bruxelles
Salvatore Volpe,
Rue du Potaerdenberg, 31 – 1070 Bruxelles
Salle: Rue des Cappucins, 19 – 1000 Bruxelles
0486 28 69 15
laboxe75@gmail.com
norddin142@gmail.com

Bee B.C.
Esteban Garcia Comorera,
Ukkelsesteenweg, 210 C – 1650 Beersel
Salle: Rue du Croissant, 148 – 1190 Forest
02 218 53 91
boxeanglaisebxl@live.fr
facebook

Buena Vista B.C.
Pierre Tshikuna,
Place Adolphe Sax, 4 bte 1 – 1050 Ixelles
Salle: C.S.E.M. – Rue Mercelis, 36 – 38 – 1050 Ixelles
0486 94 46 14 – 0477 97 02 07
pierre.tshikuna@skynet.be
philippem@live.be

Capital City B.C.
Rudi Delaunois,
Rue H. Demol, 48 – 1780 Wemmel
Salle: Avenue des Athlètes, 1 – 1020 Laeken
0497 64 47 95 – 0478 07 27 08
capitalcityboxingclub@hotmail.com

Esquive Ixelloise
André Verbeure,
Salle: Emergence – Rue du Sceptre, 13 – 1050 Ixelles
0477 36 30 01
a.verbeure@skynet.be

Executive Fighting
Christian Chauvaux,
Chaussée de Wavre, 120 – 1360 Perwez
081 22 49 33 – 0497 55 16 06
christianchauvaux@hotmail.com
facebook

Jah B.A.
Jean-Chr Van Ghyseghem, .
Rue du Midi, 80 – 1000 Bruxelles
Salle: Palais du Midi – Rue Roger Van der Weyden, 3
1000 Bruxelles
0489 00 81 89
kostore@live.be

Katal B.C.
Madiba Bayo-Thomas,
Rue Emmanuel Hiel, 29 – 1030 Schaerbeek
Salle: Rue Tilmont, 86 – 1090 Jette
0486 25 60 50
madibayo@hotmail.fr
facebook

MC Boxing
Maïté Czupper,
Avenue Montjoie, 33 a – 1180 Uccle
0476 23 27 84
maiteczupper@gmail.com
facebook

Naja Team
Bilal Hamdan,
Avenue Dailly, 132 – 1030 Schaerbeek
Salle: Rue Thomas Vinçotte, 61 – 1030 Schaerbeek
02 720 69 47 – 0477 76 20 41
info@najateam.com

Physical B.C.
Hassen Ben Messaoud,
Pieter Schroonsstraat, 102 – 1830 Machelen
Salle: Rue de Bodeghem, 31 – 1000 Bruxelles
0477 82 61 06
info@physicalboxingclub.be
facebook

The Wolf Team
Moustafa Laaouaj,
Rue Vanderlinden, 66 – 1030 Schaerbeek
Salle: Place Stephenson, 78 – 1030 Schaerbeek
0484 38 20 60
wolfteam.boxe@gmail.com

VS Boxing
Stefan Voda,
Rue Parmentier, 14 – 1430 Rebecq
Salle: Rue Théophile Delbar, 33 – 1410 Waterloo
0498 22 56 33
vsboxingwaterloo@gmail.com

12 Rounds Promotion – NBA
Alain Vanackère,
Rue Reine Elisabeth, 15 – 5081 Saint-Denis
Salle: Chaussée de Nivelles, 213 – 5020 Suarlée
081 46 95 23 – 0479 57 52 15
alain@euroboxe.com facebook

A.M.B.A.
Alexandre Miskirtchian,
Rue des Forges, 5 – 5500 Anseremme
Salle: Rue Arthur Defoin, 215 – 5500 Anseremme
049983 95 26sandro241285@hotmail.com facebook

B.A. Les Gants d’Or
Saber Gasmi,
Rue Viaux, 216 – 5300 Bonneville
Salle: Andenne Arena
Rue Docteur Melin, 14 – 5300 Andenne
0496 51 46 18
saberbago@hotmail.com

B.C. Acrenois
Alain Baudechon,
Rue de l’Hôtellerie, 104 – 7860 Lessines
Salles: Rue Botrieux, 2 c – 7864 Deux-Acren
Salle Jacky Leroy – Rue de la Crête, 28 b
7880 Flobecq
0472 68 21 81
alain.baudechon@gmail.com

B.C. Baudour
Calogero Fortunato,
Rue de Monsville, 124 – 7390 Quaregnon
Salle: Rue du Parc, 1 – 7331 Baudour
0488/41 21 35
fclillocalogero@gmail.com

B.C. Bufi
Romuald Bufi,
Rue de l’Avedelle, 111 – 7190 Ecaussinnes
Salle: Centre Sportif des Ascenseurs
Rue du Manoir Saint-Jean – 7070 Thieu
0495 71 72 42
bc.bufi@gmail.com facebook

B.C. Elite Enghien
Nicolas Vinet,
Chaussée d’Asse, 8 – 7850 Enghien
0496/10 61 96
nicofoox@yahoo.fr facebook

B.C. Garcia
Antonio Garcia-Sanchez,
Rue Nouvelle, 40 – 6200 Châtelineau
Salle: Rue Haute, 13 – 6200 Bouffioulx
0476 89 12 26
boxingclubgarcia@hotmail.com facebook

B.C. Lessinois
Marcel Anseau,
Chemin de Mons à Gand, 94 – 7860 Lessines
Salle: Salle de l’IPAM – Rue de la Déportation, 37
7860 Lessines
0495 78 48 11
malki.abdelaziz@live.be

B.C. Leval Bogota
Wilson Acuna Barreto,
Rue de la Barette, 64 – 7110 Houdeng-Goegnies
Salle: Salle DBM – Rue du Moulin Blanc – 7130 Binche
0495 36 90 85
acunadiego@icloud.com – guanteboxewil@hotmail.com

B.C. MC Namur
Sébastien Messina,
Rue Bertrand Elie, 9 – 5170 Bois-de-Villers
Salle: Rue des Dames Blanches, 12 – 5000 Namur
0485 03 26 36
sebastienmessina@librairie.be

B.T. Bellini
Douglas Bellini,
Rue du Chef-Lieu, 10 – 7100 Haine-St-Paul
Salle: Rue de La Hestre – 7160 Chapelle-lez-Herlaimont
0497/ 32 63 28
dbellini@live.fr

B.C. Martines Mons
Diego Martines,
Voie de Wasmes, 190 – 7033 Cuesmes
Salle: La Passerelle – Allée des Oiseaux – 7000 Mons
0475 29 90 13
boxingclubmartines6@gmail.com

B.C. Mouscronnois
Pascal Tavernier,
Rue des Tisserands, 14 – 7700 Mouscron
Salle: Rue de la Montagne, 103 – 7700 Luingne
0498 56 12 09
pascaltav@hotmail.com

B.C. Rizza Frameries
Anthony Rizza,
Rue des Ecoles, 271 – 7034 Obourg
Salle: Rue du Châpitre – 7080 Frameries
0497 68 47 20
rizza-anthony@hotmail.be

B.C. Talki Blaton
Michel Talki,
Rue Haute, 72 – 7321 Blaton
063 57 57 55 – 0475 40 49 31
talkimichel@hotmail.com

B.T. Namurois
Georges Dujardin,
Rue Henri Linchet, 32 – 5020 Flawinne
Salle: ADEPS de Jambes – Allée du Stade, 3
5100 Jambes
0498 79 90 52
btn.asbl@gmail.com

Boxeur 13
(ex B.S. Saint-Ghislain)
Gamal Aïnoussa,
Sentier du Brûle, 8 – 7390 Quaregnon
Salle: Hall Omnisport
Av. de l’Enseignement, 16 – 7330 Saint-Ghislain
065 79 55 57 – 0477 66 44 67
jamel_ainoussa@hotmail.com

Boxing Gym Club Namurois
Rita Chapelle,
Salle: Avenue de Tabora, 21 – 5000 Namur
0477 39 45 87
Ritabongiovanni3@hotmail.com

Esquive Carolo
Alexandre Polizzi,
Rue de l’Etang, 9 – 6010 Couillet
Salle: Place Jules Destrée, 15 – 6060 Gilly
0485 22 42 14
alex@alexpolizzi.com

MJC Boxing Club
Rachid Ayoub,
Rue Maximilien Luce, 62 – 6010 Couillet
0465 19 24 25
mjcboxingclub@oulook.com

Modern B.C.
Sébastien Soulasse,
Rue Henri Degorge, 64 – 7301 Hornu
Salle: Rue de la Platinerie, 7 – 7340 Colfontaine
0471 23 68 52
modernboxingclub@gmail.com

R.P. Boxing Club
Pascal Terrier,
Rue de Beaumont, 503 – 6030 Marchienne-au-Pont
Salle: Rue Hamelot, 88 – 5600 Romedenne0473 19 29 46
pyro340@gmail.com

(Visited 73 times, 1 visits today)